If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Area templates) |
|||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Boss box || || || || || || | | Boss box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area special}} || {{HIVE area 10}} || {{HIVE area 30}} || {{HIVE area 40}} || {{HIVE area 90}} || {{HIVE area 100}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 26 December 2007
Template:Colony missionSEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 90+ | 4475 | 78 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |