If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fight for Food (offline)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Fight for Food (Offline) moved to Fight for Food (offline)) |
m |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace (Offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special (Offline)}} || || || || {{SEED-Vitace 60 (Offline)}} || {{SEED-Vitace 80 (Offline)}} | | [[SEED-Vitace (Offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special (Offline)}} || || || || {{SEED-Vitace 60 (Offline)}} || {{SEED-Vitace 80 (Offline)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || [[Dimate]]<br>[[Sweet Berry]]<br>[[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Stamina Berry]] || || || | + | | Normal box || || || [[Dimate]]<br>[[Sweet Berry]]<br>[[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Stamina Berry]]<br>[[Megi-photon]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || || [[Slaterian]]<br>[[Cladorian]]<br>[[Peparian]] || || || | | Boss box || || || [[Slaterian]]<br>[[Cladorian]]<br>[[Peparian]] || || || | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 26 December 2007
Template:Colony missionSEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 15 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
-- | -- | 25 | 61 | -- | -- | |||||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Bel Pannon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | 25 | 102 | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Sendillan | |
-- | -- | 25 | 102 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |