If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "White Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: S Rank Completion Points) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Normal box || [[Tsubo]]<br>[[Za Buton]] || [B] [[Ageha-senba]] || || || [B] [[Cati-senba]]<br>[B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | | Normal box || [[Tsubo]]<br>[[Za Buton]] || [B] [[Ageha-senba]] || || || [B] [[Cati-senba]]<br>[B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || | + | | Boss box || {{Alterazgohg special}} || {{Alterazgohg 20}} || {{Alterazgohg 50}} || {{Alterazgohg 70}} || {{Alterazgohg 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || -- || {{Pavilion area 20}} || {{Pavilion area 40}} || {{Pavilion area 70}} || {{Pavilion area 100}} || | | [[Area drops]] || -- || {{Pavilion area 20}} || {{Pavilion area 40}} || {{Pavilion area 70}} || {{Pavilion area 100}} || | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 24 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn accident in the Pavilion of Air on Ohtoku Mountain has released native creatures into the temple. Purify the creatures, including the Alterazgohg!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 45+ | 6875 | 126 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 110+ | 12525 | 216 | -- | -- | 4175 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Kakwane | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 110 | 11304 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X | Jaggo x? |