If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dancing Birds"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Official name) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Mission_type= Free mission | |Mission_type= Free mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Fire}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Fire}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} | ||
| − | |}}'' | + | |}}''The SEED and the high photon density in the Habirao F.D. have caused an outbreak of rare, mutant Rappies, led by a huge Rappy. Defeat the giant leader!'' |
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || 1025 || 20 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 44 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 66 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 66 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 64 || 50 || -- || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 44 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || | + | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 320 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
Revision as of 04:31, 15 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionThe SEED and the high photon density in the Habirao F.D. have caused an outbreak of rare, mutant Rappies, led by a huge Rappy. Defeat the giant leader!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | 1025 | 20 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
20 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
20 | 66 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kudetob | |
20 | 66 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | 44 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | 64 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
20 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |