If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dancing Birds"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg special}} || {{Rappy Igg 30}} || {{Rappy Igg 50}} || {{Rappy Igg 90}} || {{Rappy Igg 100}} || | | [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg special}} || {{Rappy Igg 30}} || {{Rappy Igg 50}} || {{Rappy Igg 90}} || {{Rappy Igg 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[ | + | | Normal box || [[Tan Gerine]]<br>[[Mushroom Table]]<br>[[Mushroom Chair]] || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || [[Slyrod]]<br>[[Me / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Slyrod]] || [[Tomoirod]]<br>[[Me / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Tomoirod]]<br>[B] [[Canara]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]] || [[Howrod]]<br>[[Har / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Howrod]]<br>[B] [[Michi-senba]] || [[Halarod]]<br>[[Har / Quick]]<br>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Cati / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]]<br>[B] [[Halarod]]<br>[B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | | Boss box || || [[Slyrod]]<br>[[Me / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Slyrod]] || [[Tomoirod]]<br>[[Me / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Tomoirod]]<br>[B] [[Canara]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]] || [[Howrod]]<br>[[Har / Quick]]<br>[[Te / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Te / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Howrod]]<br>[B] [[Michi-senba]] || [[Halarod]]<br>[[Har / Quick]]<br>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br>[[Cati / Force S]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]]<br>[B] [[Halarod]]<br>[B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 11 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionDue to the naturally high photon concentration of Habirao F.D. on top of the SEED influence, an outbreak of a few new subspecies of Rappies has occurred. It seems that the smaller birds are all controlled by one larger Rappy. Take down the Rappy leader!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |