If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Switched over to AT for a bit just to try something new.) |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 95 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:14, 11 December 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 95 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ███████ | 7 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 6 |