If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rare enemies"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[ | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Meow Mustache]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Jaggo Acte == | == Jaggo Acte == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan=" | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || colspan=" | + | | 1-9 || || colspan="3" rowspan="11" | Replaces Jaggo during the summer fireworks event. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || | | 10-19 || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | [[Fireworks]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Jao]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Fireworks]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Jao]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[ | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-A}} | [[WD Lovers]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[ | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Puyoment Aura]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Meow Mustache]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 10 December 2007
Contents
Jaggo
Jaggo Acte
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during the summer fireworks event. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | Ank Bico | |||
| 40-49 | Ank Bico | |||
| 50-59 | Ank Bico | |||
| 60-69 | Ank Bico | |||
| 70-79 | Ank Bico | |||
| 80-89 | Ank Bico | |||
| 90-99 | Ank Bico | |||
| 100+ | Ank Bico | |||
| Special drops | Jaggo Delma | Fireworks | Jao | |
Jaggo Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during White Day. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | ||||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Loveheart Line | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Love Inferno | |||
| Special drops | Jaggo Delma | WD Lovers | Love Letter | |
Jaggo Sonichi
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Kitty Claw | Replaces Jaggo during Sonic's birthday. | ||
| 10-19 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 20-29 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 30-39 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 40-49 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 50-59 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 60-69 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 70-79 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 80-89 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 90-99 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 100+ | [B] Twin Bearclaw | |||
| Special drops | Jaggo Delma | Puyoment Aura | Meow Mustache | |
Rappy
Rappy Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Valentines. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | [B] Kohibumiteri | ||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | BT Lovers | |
Rappy Latan
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Pumpkinhead | Replaces Rappy during Halloween. | ||
| 10-19 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 20-29 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 30-39 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | Magical Wand | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | Magical Wand | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Cursed Pumpkin | Serafi Feather | |
Rappy Noel
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Christmas. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Christmas Tree | |
Rappy Paska
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Easter. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Easter Egg | Serafi Feather | |