If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Switched over to AT for a bit just to try something new.) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 94 || Acrotecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 4 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████ || 7 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████ || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 9 December 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 94 | Acrotecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ███████ | 7 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 6 |