If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED-Form Purge"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Drop item | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Drop item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || [[Handgun]] | | [[Sendillan]] || || [[Handgun]] | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 7 December 2007
Template:Colony missionTraining mission. Eliminate the creatures in the Linear Line access corridors!
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||
| 1 | 1+ | 15 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | EXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
1 | 3 | |
| Delsaban | |
1 | 6 | |
| Sendillan | |
1 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Drop item |
|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat Altim Crim |
Template:Pannon 1 |
| Delsaban | -- | Template:Delsaban 1 |
| Sendillan | Handgun | |
| Normal box | ||
| Area drops |