If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest Infiltration"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (Not my day) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 7 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionA radical faction of the Communion of Gurhal has occupied Old Hakura Temple and is stockpiling arms. Infiltrate from the rear and defeat Adahna Degahna!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ||||||
| Gohmon | ||||||
| Olgohmon | ||||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ||||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ||||||
| Kamatoze | ||||||
| Jaggo | ||||||
| Kagajibari | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Template:Adahna Degahna 20 | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |