If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (A little drop information. I'll have to fill in more later.) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka special}} || {{Ollaka 10}} || {{Ollaka 30}} || {{Ollaka 70}} || {{Ollaka 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Kudetob special}} || {{Kudetob 10}} || {{Kudetob 30}} || {{Kudetob 70}} || {{Kudetob 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma special}} || {{Go Booma 10}} || {{Go Booma 30}} || {{Go Booma 70}} || {{Go Booma 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec special}} || {{Rappy Polec 10}} || {{Rappy Polec 30}} || {{Rappy Polec 70}} || {{Rappy Polec 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane special}} || {{Kakwane 10}} || {{Kakwane 30}} || {{Kakwane 70}} || {{Kakwane 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 5 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Template:Ollaka 10 | Saiyuhoh | Template:Ollaka 70 | [B] Katsuno-zashi | |
| Kudetob | -- | [B] Ryo-Ortotore | [B] Ryo-Betatore | [B] Ryo-Komatore | Template:Kudetob 100 | |
| Booma | Booma Claw Durandal Replica |
|||||
| Go Booma | Template:Go Booma special | Autogun | Railgun | Template:Go Booma 70 | Template:Go Booma 100 | |
| Rappy Polec | Template:Rappy Polec special | Template:Rappy Polec 10 | Template:Rappy Polec 30 | Template:Rappy Polec 70 | Template:Rappy Polec 100 | |
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Brahoh | Template:Kakwane 30 | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Adan | |
| Jigo Booma | Template:Jigo Booma special | |||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |