If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Despair and Hope 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{AotI Only}}{{Parum mission |Mission_name= Despair and Hope 2 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Old Rozenom City |Start_counter= Block B Area |End_lobby=...) |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 22 || -- || 36 || 106 || 51 || -- | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 22 || -- || 36 || 106 || 51 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 22 || -- || 36 || -- || 51 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || 36 || -- || 51 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || 36 || 304 || 51 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 22 || -- || 36 || 342 || 51 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 2 December 2007
Template:Parum missionLaia was sighted in the refugee camp ahead. Find Laia in the ruins of Rozenom City and bring her back to the GUARDIANS.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 22+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 36+ | -- | -- | 1220 | 12 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Lumia Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 51+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Lumia Portrait | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
22 | -- | 36 | 106 | 51 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
22 | -- | 36 | -- | 51 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
22 | -- | 36 | -- | 51 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
22 | -- | 36 | 304 | 51 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
22 | -- | 36 | 342 | 51 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMF Heavy Infantry | ||||
| Special Ops (Solda) | ||||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||
| SEED-Ardite | ||||
| Grass Assassin | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |