If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops: A few drops) |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || [B] [[Hirokteri]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || [[Hanmateric]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || || || || || | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || || || || || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]] || || || | + | | Boss box || || || [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]] || || [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Aikasoki]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 1 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Illuminus spy disguised as a Communion guard has unleashed the Shinowa Hidoki on Communion HQ. Defeat the Shinowa Hidoki.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | 2050 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 117 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
-- | -- | 40 | 84 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 459 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | [B] Hirokteri | |||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | Hanmateric | |||||
| Armed Servant (Basta) | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | Compadri | Hikauri | Hanmateri | Ulteri | ||
| Shinowa Hidoki | [B] Shinowa Line | |||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Anzadanoh [B] Gi-senba |
Cardia-senba [B] Aikasoki |
||||
| Area drops | [B] Raikasobrac |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |