If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protect the Festa 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="9" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 29 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionIlluminus terrorist attacks during the Holy Light Festa are aimed at Communion headquarters. Return to Ohtoku City to stop them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 14+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 23+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 43+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ||||
| Special Ops (Assault) | ||||
| Special Ops (Solda) | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |