If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! colspan="13" | Boss |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || || || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED- | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionSEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 90+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | ||||||
| Bel Pannon | ||||||
| Delsaban | ||||||
| Deljaban | ||||||
| Sendillan | ||||||
| Gaozoran | ||||||
| Jusnagun | ||||||
| Dilnazen | ||||||
| SEED-Vance | ||||||
| SEED-Vitace | ||||||
| Darbelan | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |