If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "White Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Ollaka]] || [[Ollaka Meat]] || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alterazgohg]] || || {{Light}} {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Alterazgohg]] || || {{Light}} {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || [B] [[Girapit]] || [B] [[Rogapit]] || [B] [[Pegita]] || [B] [[Dori]] || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || [B] [[Girapit]] || [B] [[Rogapit]] || [B] [[Pegita]] || [B] [[Dori]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || [[Batnara]] || [[Canara]] || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || [[Batnara]] || [[Canara]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || [B] [[Uransara]] || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || [B] [[Uransara]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || [[Saiyuhoh]] || [B] [[Vish]] || [B] [[Vish Tien]] || [B] [[Vish Adan]] || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || [[Kakwane Tail]] || [[Saiyuhoh]] || [B] [[Vish]] || [B] [[Vish Tien]] || [B] [[Vish Adan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || || || || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || || || || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || | + | | [[Komazli]] || || || || || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || [[Jaggo Delma]] || [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 29 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn accident in the Pavilion of Air on Ohtoku Mountain has released native creatures into the temple. Purify the creatures, including the Alterazgohg!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | [B] Girapit | [B] Rogapit | [B] Pegita | [B] Dori | ||
| Ollaka | ||||||
| Gohmon | Batnara | Canara | ||||
| Olgohmon | [B] Uransara | |||||
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Saiyuhoh | [B] Vish | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Adan | |
| Ubakrada | ||||||
| Komazli | [B] Mizurakihoh | |||||
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma | Mega / Knight | Tero / Hit | Giga / Bullet PP Save | Giga / Bullet PP Save | |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops | [B] Raikasobrac |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X | Jaggo x? |