If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protect the Festa 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Neudaiz mission |Mission_name= Protect the Festa 2 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Agata Islands: Base D |Start_counter= Oktoku City ...) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 14+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 35 || | + | | B || 35 || 23+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 43+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref> | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref> | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 25 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionIlluminus terrorist attacks during the Holy Light Festa are aimed at Communion headquarters. Return to Ohtoku City to stop them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 14+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 23+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 43+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Adahna Degahna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |||
| Special Ops (Solda) | |||
| Normal box | |||
| Area drops |