If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Scarred Planet"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || [B] [[Giduke]] || [B] [[Giraduke]] || [B] [[Yaktdike]] || [B] [[ | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || [B] [[Giduke]] || [B] [[Giraduke]] || [B] [[Yaktdike]] || [B] [[Ebrozike]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || [[Twin Saber]] || [[Twin Buster]] || || || | | [[Vahra]] || [[Twin Saber]] || [[Twin Buster]] || || || | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Volfu]] || [[Pistatore]] || || || [B] [[Ga-Misaki]] || | | [[Volfu]] || [[Pistatore]] || || || [B] [[Ga-Misaki]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || [B] [[Luciel]] || [B] [[Marguisa]] || [B] [[Prest]] || [[ | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || [B] [[Luciel]] || [B] [[Marguisa]] || [B] [[Prest]] || [[Serdote]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy]] || [[Car / Power]] || [[Mega / Power]] || || || | | [[Rappy]] || [[Car / Power]] || [[Mega / Power]] || || || | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] || [[Twin Stinger]] || || [[Dark Strauss]] || [B] [[Sweet Death]] || | | [[Grass Assassin]] || [[Twin Stinger]] || || [[Dark Strauss]] || [B] [[Sweet Death]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[Container]]<br>[[ | + | | Normal box || [[Container]]<br>[[Mysterious Meter]] || [[Container]]<br>[[Mysterious Meter]] || [[Container]]<br>[[Mysterious Meter]] || [[Container]]<br>[[Mysterious Meter]]<br>[[Hapotite]]<br>[[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Nanopolymer]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Sucker]]<br>[[Dual Pallasch]] || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[B] [[Dual Durandal]]<br>[[Jitseen]]<br>[[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Rapid Stream]]<br>[[Hard / Night]]<br>[B] [[Jitseen]]<br>[B] [[Rapid Stream]] || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Two-headed Ragnus]]<br>[[Crimson]]<br>[[ | + | | Boss box || || [[Sucker]]<br>[[Dual Pallasch]] || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[B] [[Dual Durandal]]<br>[[Jitseen]]<br>[[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Rapid Stream]]<br>[[Hard / Night]]<br>[B] [[Jitseen]]<br>[B] [[Rapid Stream]] || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Two-headed Ragnus]]<br>[[Crimson]]<br>[[Blumier]]<br>[[Serdote]]<br>[B] [[2-headed Ragnus]]<br>[B] [[Crimson]]<br>[B] [[Blumier]]<br>[B] [[Catiline]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || [B] [[Double Sabic]] || [B] [[Sweet Deathic]] || | | [[Area drops]] || || || [B] [[Double Sabic]] || [B] [[Sweet Deathic]] || | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 25 November 2007
Template:Parum mission
Rozenom City has been reduced to rubble by the G. Colony impact, and its former residents are defenseless against the violent native creatures.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | 800 | 21 | 525 | 14 | 250 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 25+ | 2325 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 25 | 50+ | 3875 | 71 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 6525 | 113 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
5 | 8 | 25 | -- | 50 | 62 | 100 | 152 | -- | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
5 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 228 | -- | -- |
| Vahra | |
5 | 14 | -- | -- | |||||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Go Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Golmoro | |
5 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bal Soza | |
5 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | 153 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | [B] Giduke | [B] Giraduke | [B] Yaktdike | [B] Ebrozike | |
| Vahra | Twin Saber | Twin Buster | |||
| Go Vahra | [B] Dual Durandal | [B] 2-headed Ragnus | |||
| Golmoro | Twin Dagger | Twin Stinger | Last Survivor | [B] Ran-Misaki | |
| Volfu | Pistatore | [B] Ga-Misaki | |||
| Bal Soza | [B] Luciel | [B] Marguisa | [B] Prest | Serdote | |
| Rappy | Car / Power | Mega / Power | |||
| Grass Assassin | Twin Stinger | Dark Strauss | [B] Sweet Death | ||
| Normal box | Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter Hapotite Nanoresin Nanopolymer |
|
| Boss box | Sucker Dual Pallasch |
Nanosilica [B] Dual Durandal Jitseen Deathmaker Rapid Stream Hard / Night [B] Jitseen [B] Rapid Stream |
Nanosilica Two-headed Ragnus Crimson Blumier Serdote [B] 2-headed Ragnus [B] Crimson [B] Blumier [B] Catiline [B] Delette Line |
||
| Area drops | [B] Double Sabic | [B] Sweet Deathic |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |