If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Blumier"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {{AotI Only}} Dark Blumier. ''A high-end dagger developed by GRM for experienced users. Upgraded to the highest standard in an attempt to expand market sh...) |
(→Stats, synthesis, etc.) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | | '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | Scarred Planet S || | + | | [[Scarred Planet]] boss box || S || Weapon |
| + | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| + | | [[Scarred Planet]] boss box || S || Board | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 25 November 2007
A high-end dagger developed by GRM for experienced users. Upgraded to the highest standard in an attempt to expand market share.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- No noteworthy details.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for this weapon! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!