If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sakura Blast"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| B || 30 || 45+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 30 || 45+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 45 || 75+ || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || 6150 || 108 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 110+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 110+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 23 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionThe protected Saguraki woods are being destroyed by huge numbers of Komazli. Defeat their leaders to save the Saguraki Conservation District.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 6150 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |