If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Native creatures (Moatoob)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 70-79 || || | | 70-79 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Ank Picor]] || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2, [[Bruce's Dungeon]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Ank Picor]] || [[System Defense]] S2, [[Tunnel Recapture]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Bil De Axe]] || [[Desert Terror]] S2, ([[Icy Cavern]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear Horn]] | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Bil De Vear Horn]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Bul Buna Lung]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Bul Buna Lung]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha Shell]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Lapucha Shell]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Derma]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Vanda Derma]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Derma]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Vanda Derma]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Zoona Muscle]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Zoona Muscle]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 6 November 2007
Contents
Bil De Vear
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Ank Picor | Rogues' Shortcut S2, Bruce's Dungeon A |
| 90-99 | [B] Ank Picor | System Defense S2, Tunnel Recapture S2 |
| 100+ | [B] Bil De Axe | Desert Terror S2, (Icy Cavern) S |
| Special drops | Bil De Vear Horn | |
Bul Buna
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Bul Buna Lung | |
Drua Gohra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Jishagara
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Kog Nadd
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Lapucha
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Lapucha Shell | |
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Vanda
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | Vanda Derma | |
Vanda Merha
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Vanda Derma | |
Vanda Orga
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Zoona
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Zoona Muscle | |