If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bosses"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (A few more mission entries.) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | ([[Alteratsu Cauda]]) | + | | {{Color-S2}} | ([[Alteratsu Cauda]]) |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[Desert Terror]] C, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || [[Desert Terror]] B, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || || [[Desert Terror]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || || | + | | 60-69 || || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || || [[Desert Terror]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || || | | 80-89 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || || [[Desert Terror]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[Desert Goliath]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Desert Goliath]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || || [[Desert Goliath]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| 70-79 || || | | 70-79 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || | + | | 80-89 || || [[Desert Goliath]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || || [[Desert Goliath]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[Demons Above]] C, [[The Eastern Peril]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Demons Above]] B, [[The Eastern Peril]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || [[Demons Above]] A, [[The Eastern Peril]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || || [[The Eastern Peril]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || || [[Demons Above]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || || | | 80-89 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || || [[The Eastern Peril]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || || [[Demons Above]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || [[Moonlight Beast]] C | + | | 20-29 || || [[Moonlight Beast]] C, [[The Mask: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || [[Moonlight Beast]] B | | 40-49 || || [[Moonlight Beast]] B | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 2 November 2007
Contents
Adahna Degahna
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Grove of Fanatics C, Forest Infiltration C | |
| 30-39 | Forest Infiltration B | |
| 40-49 | Grove of Fanatics B, Forest Infiltration A | |
| 50-59 | Grove of Fanatics A | |
| 60-69 | Forest Infiltration S | |
| 70-79 | Grove of Fanatics S | |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Forest Infiltration S2 | |
| 100+ | Grove of Fanatics S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |
(Alteratsugoug)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Alteratsu Cauda) | |
De Ragan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Plains Overlord C, Crimson Beast C | |
| 30-39 | Plains Overlord B, Crimson Beast B | |
| 40-49 | Plains Overlord A | |
| 50-59 | Crimson Beast A | |
| 60-69 | Plains Overlord S | |
| 70-79 | Crimson Beast S | |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Crimson Beast S2 | |
| 100+ | Plains Overlord S2 | |
| Special drops | De Ragan Tail | |
De Ragnus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Dual Sentinel C | |
| 30-39 | The Dual Sentinel B | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | The Dual Sentinel A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | The Dual Sentinel S | |
| 100+ | The Dual Sentinel S2 | |
| Special drops | De Ragnus Dorso | |
De Rol Le
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (De Rol Le Kouro) | |
Dimmagolus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Desert Terror C, Rogues' Shortcut C | |
| 30-39 | Rogues' Shortcut B | |
| 40-49 | Desert Terror B, Rogues' Shortcut A | |
| 50-59 | Desert Terror A | |
| 60-69 | Rogues' Shortcut S | |
| 70-79 | Desert Terror S | |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Rogues' Shortcut S2 | |
| 100+ | Desert Terror S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |
Dulk Fakis
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | SEED Awakened C, True Darkness C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | SEED Awakened B, True Darkness B | |
| 50-59 | SEED Awakened A, True Darkness A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | True Darkness S | |
| 90-99 | SEED Awakened S | |
| 100+ | SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 | |
| Special drops | Dulk Fakis Cor | |
Magas Maggahna
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Desert Goliath C | |
| 30-39 | Desert Goliath B | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | Desert Goliath A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Desert Goliath S | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Desert Goliath S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |
(Mother Brain)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Onmagoug
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Demons Above C, The Eastern Peril C | |
| 30-39 | Demons Above B, The Eastern Peril B | |
| 40-49 | Demons Above A, The Eastern Peril A | |
| 50-59 | The Eastern Peril S | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Demons Above S | |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | The Eastern Peril S2 | |
| 100+ | Demons Above S2 | |
| Special drops | Onmagoug Auge | |
Zoal Goug
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | The Mask: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Moonlight Beast C, The Mask: Act 1 B | |
| 30-39 | The Mask: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | Moonlight Beast B | |
| 50-59 | Moonlight Beast A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Moonlight Beast S | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |