If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Humanoids"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: == AMF Heavy Infantry == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || || |- | 10-19 || || |- | 20-29 || || |- | 30-39 || || |- | 40-49 || || |- ...) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 1-9 || || | | 1-9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || [[Ulrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || [[Slyrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || [[Hajirod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || [[Granarod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || || | | 80-89 || || | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || [[Howrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 1-9 || || | | 1-9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || [B] [[Ulrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || [B] [[Slyrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || [B] [[Hajirod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || [B] [[Granarod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || || | | 80-89 || || | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || [B] [[Howrod]] || [[Grove of Fanatics]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || | + | | 1-9 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Dogma Drop]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || || | | 30-39 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Love Letter]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || | + | | 1-9 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Neta Note]], [[Dogma Drop]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || | + | | 1-9 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[The Mask: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Dogma Drop]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || | + | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 2]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 2]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || | + | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition: Act 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 1 November 2007
Contents
- 1 AMF Heavy Infantry
- 2 (Armed Servant (Basuta))
- 3 (Armed Servant (Obume))
- 4 Armed Servant (Ozuna)
- 5 Armed Servant (Taguba)
- 6 Do Vol
- 7 Fullyen Curtz
- 8 Hiru Vol
- 9 No Vol
- 10 Rogue (Jasse)
- 11 Rogue (Ogg)
- 12 SEED-Guardian (Kn)
- 13 SEED-Guardian (Sa)
- 14 SEED-Guardian (Sh)
- 15 SEED-Guardian (Tw)
- 16 Special Ops (Assault)
- 17 Special Ops (Kanohne)
- 18 Special Ops (Solda)
- 19 (Special Ops (Vobis))
AMF Heavy Infantry
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 A | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Armed Servant (Basuta))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Armed Servant (Obume))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Ozuna)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Taguba)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | [B] Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | [B] Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | [B] Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Do Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | The Mask: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Mask: Act 1 B | |
| 30-39 | The Mask: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Fullyen Curtz
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 B | |
| 50-59 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Love Letter | |
Hiru Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | The Mask: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Mask: Act 1 B | |
| 30-39 | The Mask: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Neta Note, Dogma Drop | |
No Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | The Mask: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Mask: Act 1 B | |
| 30-39 | The Mask: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Rogue (Jasse)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Rogue (Ogg)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Kn)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sa)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 2 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 2 A | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sh)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Tw)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition: Act 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Assault)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Kanohne)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Solda)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Special Ops (Vobis))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |