If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→TECHNIC experience chart) |
m (→TECHNIC experience chart) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 14 October 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 80 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████ | 10 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ██████ | 6 |
| Megiverse | █████████ | 9 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 |