If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Partner machinery statistics) |
m (→Partner machinery statistics: My pure TECH PM is complete. :D) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aeryn || GH 450 || | + | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 3 September 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 79 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | █████████ | 9 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ██████ | 6 |
| Megiverse | █████████ | 9 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 |