If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
m (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████ || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 22 August 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 78 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ████████ | 8 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | █████ | 5 |
| Megiverse | ████████ | 8 |
| Megistar | 0 | |