If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Beatrixkiddo"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (→'''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)''') |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→'''Character Profile''') |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Name || Race || Sex || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Name || Race || Sex || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Angra Mainyu || Cast || ♂ || 75 || FF || 10 || 4 || 10 || 1 || 3 || | + | | Angra Mainyu || Cast || ♂ || 75 || FF || 10 || 4 || 10 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shota Cat || Beast || ♂ || 30 || FG || 4 || 10 || | + | | Shota Cat || Beast || ♂ || 30 || FG || 4 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MONTAGUE! || Newman || ♂ || | + | | MONTAGUE! || Newman || ♂ || 40 || FT || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arbalest || Human || ♂ || 15 || RA || | + | | Arbalest || Human || ♂ || 15 || RA || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
| + | |||
=='''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)'''== | =='''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)'''== | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=271px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=271px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px" | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 17 August 2007
About Moi
You may have seen me idling in the IRC, dancing in front of the Ohtoku Flyer Base during Firebreak, or sitting afk in the Guardians Branch. I play PSU for a living. In my spare time I throw things at the wikipedia code and have temper tantrums.
I'm a pretty big deal.
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angra Mainyu | Cast | ♂ | 75 | FF | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Shota Cat | Beast | ♂ | 30 | FG | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| MONTAGUE! | Newman | ♂ | 40 | FT | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Arbalest | Human | ♂ | 15 | RA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)
| 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-29 | 30 | Replace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill | Lv | Bullet | Lv | TECHNIC | Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 26 | Reisei-sou | 10 | Shifta | 12 |
| Tornado Break | 30 | Twin Freeze | 2 | Jellen | 11 |
| Bogga Zubba | 13 | Burning Hit | 10 | Dambarta | 7 |
| Dus Daggas | 30 | Frozen Hit | 10 | Deband | 11 |
| Dus Robado | 20 | Yak Banga | 3 | Zalure | 11 |
| Anga Redda | 28 | Yak Riga | 1 | Razonde | 1 |
| Anga Dugrega | 8 | Yak Megiga | 1 | Zodial | 11 |
| Splendor Crush | 7 | Ensei-shiki | 10 | Diga | 7 |
| Assault Crush | 24 | Reisei-shiki | 10 | Radiga | 2 |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 27 | Resta | 6 | ||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | Reverser | 2 | ||
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 16 | Retier | 17 | ||
| Gravity Strike | 14 | ||||
| Rising Strike | 5 | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 14 | ||||