If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Slight correction) |
m (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 8 August 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 78 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ███████ | 7 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | █████ | 5 |
| Megiverse | ████████ | 8 |
| Megistar | 0 | |