If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Monster Counts - Neudaiz"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: == Demons Above == {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:80%" ! Pattern ! Block 1 First Spawns ! Ageeta ! Gohmon<br>(Olgohmon) ! Goshin ! Ollaka ! Tengohg ! [[Jagg...) |
(→Rainbow Beast) |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
! [[Rappy]] | ! [[Rappy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-1 || | + | | A-1 || Goshin x3 +2 || 0, 8, 0, 23 - 31 || 0, 6, 9, 18 - 33 || 16, 0, 12, 0 - 28 || 1, 2, 3, 0 - 6 || 12, 0, 0, 0 - 12 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || | + | | A-2 || Goshin x3 +2 || 12, 0, 5, 23 - 40 || 7, 7, 16, 18 - 48 || 11, 7, 0, 0 - 18 || 0, 2, 3, 0 - 5 || 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || | + | | A-3 || Gohmon x3 || 15, 7, 0, 23 - 45 || 14, 0, 0, 18 - 32 || 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 || 1, 2, 3, 0 - 6 || 0, 7, 9, 0 - 16 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- style = "background: #cfc" | |- style = "background: #cfc" | ||
| A-X || || || || || || || || | | A-X || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-1 || | + | | B-1 || Ageeta x3 || 14, 0, 0, 23 - 37 || 0, 0, 9, 18 - 27 || 10, 16, 12, 0 - 38 || 1, 1, 3, 0 - 5 || 0, 13, 0, 0 - 13 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || | + | | B-2 || Ageeta x2<br>Ollaka x1 || 14, 15, 0, 23 - 52 || 0, 14, 0, 18 - 32 || 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 || 2, 1, 3, 0 - 6 || 9, 0, 9, 0 - 18 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || | + | | B-3 || Gohmon x3 || 0, 12, 5, 23 - 40 || 18, 7, 16, 18 - 63 || 5, 11, 0, 0 - 16 || 2, 0, 3, 0 - 5 || 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- style = "background: #cfc" | |- style = "background: #cfc" | ||
| B-X || || || || || || || || | | B-X || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-1 || | + | | C-1 || Ageeta x3 || 13, 8, 5, 23 - 49 || 0, 0, 16, 18 - 34 || 15, 8, 0, 0 - 23 || 4, 4, 3, 0 - 11 || 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || | + | | C-2 || Goshin x3 || 0, 0, 0, 23 - 23 || 16, 0, 9, 18 - 43 || 13, 5, 13, 0 - 31 || 3, 4, 3, 0 - 10 || 0, 11, 0, 0 - 11 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || | + | | C-3 || Ageeta x3 || 13, 6, 0, 23 - 42 || 16, 0, 0, 18 - 34 || 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 || 3, 4, 3, 0 - 10 || 0, 10, 9, 0 - 19 || 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 || 0 |
|- style = "background: #cfc" | |- style = "background: #cfc" | ||
| C-X || || || || || || || || | | C-X || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 25 June 2007
Contents
Demons Above
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Goshin | Ollaka | Tengohg | Jaggo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | ||||||
| A-2 | 0 | ||||||
| A-3 | 0 | ||||||
| A-X | |||||||
| B-1 | 0 | ||||||
| B-2 | 0 | ||||||
| B-3 | 0 | ||||||
| B-X | |||||||
| C-1 | 0 | ||||||
| C-2 | 0 | ||||||
| C-3 | 0 | ||||||
| C-X |
Eastern Peril
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Kamatoze | Ollaka | Tengohg | Rappy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | ||||||
| A-2 | 0 | ||||||
| A-3 | 0 | ||||||
| A-X | |||||||
| B-1 | 0 | ||||||
| B-2 | 0 | ||||||
| B-3 | 0 | ||||||
| B-X | |||||||
| C-1 | 0 | ||||||
| C-2 | 0 | ||||||
| C-3 | 0 | ||||||
| C-X |
Forest Infiltration
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Bysha type-Koh21 | Bysha type-Otsu32 | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Kamatoze | Kagajibari | Jaggo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | |||||||
| A-2 | 0 | |||||||
| A-3 | 0 | |||||||
| A-X | ||||||||
| B-1 | 0 | |||||||
| B-2 | 0 | |||||||
| B-3 | 0 | |||||||
| B-X | ||||||||
| C-1 | 0 | |||||||
| C-2 | 0 | |||||||
| C-3 | 0 | |||||||
| C-X |
Forested Islands
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Goshin | Kamatoze | Ollaka | Rappy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | ||||||
| A-2 | 0 | ||||||
| A-3 | 0 | ||||||
| A-X | |||||||
| B-1 | 0 | ||||||
| B-2 | 0 | ||||||
| B-3 | 0 | ||||||
| B-X | |||||||
| C-1 | 0 | ||||||
| C-2 | 0 | ||||||
| C-3 | 0 | ||||||
| C-X |
Grove of Fanatics
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Armed Servant (Ozuna) | Armed Servant (Taguba) | Bysha type-Koh21 | Bysha type-Otsu32 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Mizuraki Defense
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Goshin | Ollaka | Rappy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | |||||
| A-2 | 0 | |||||
| A-3 | 0 | |||||
| A-X | ||||||
| B-1 | 0 | |||||
| B-2 | 0 | |||||
| B-3 | 0 | |||||
| B-X | ||||||
| C-1 | 0 | |||||
| C-2 | 0 | |||||
| C-3 | 0 | |||||
| C-X |
Moonlight Beast
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Goshin | Kamatoze | Ollaka | Tengohg | Rappy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | |||||||
| A-2 | 0 | |||||||
| A-3 | 0 | |||||||
| A-X | ||||||||
| B-1 | 0 | |||||||
| B-2 | 0 | |||||||
| B-3 | 0 | |||||||
| B-X | ||||||||
| C-1 | 0 | |||||||
| C-2 | 0 | |||||||
| C-3 | 0 | |||||||
| C-X |
Rainbow Beast
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Goshin | Kamatoze | Ollaka | Kagajibari | Rappy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Goshin x3 +2 | 0, 8, 0, 23 - 31 | 0, 6, 9, 18 - 33 | 16, 0, 12, 0 - 28 | 1, 2, 3, 0 - 6 | 12, 0, 0, 0 - 12 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| A-2 | Goshin x3 +2 | 12, 0, 5, 23 - 40 | 7, 7, 16, 18 - 48 | 11, 7, 0, 0 - 18 | 0, 2, 3, 0 - 5 | 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| A-3 | Gohmon x3 | 15, 7, 0, 23 - 45 | 14, 0, 0, 18 - 32 | 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 | 1, 2, 3, 0 - 6 | 0, 7, 9, 0 - 16 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| A-X | ||||||||
| B-1 | Ageeta x3 | 14, 0, 0, 23 - 37 | 0, 0, 9, 18 - 27 | 10, 16, 12, 0 - 38 | 1, 1, 3, 0 - 5 | 0, 13, 0, 0 - 13 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| B-2 | Ageeta x2 Ollaka x1 |
14, 15, 0, 23 - 52 | 0, 14, 0, 18 - 32 | 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 | 2, 1, 3, 0 - 6 | 9, 0, 9, 0 - 18 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| B-3 | Gohmon x3 | 0, 12, 5, 23 - 40 | 18, 7, 16, 18 - 63 | 5, 11, 0, 0 - 16 | 2, 0, 3, 0 - 5 | 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| B-X | ||||||||
| C-1 | Ageeta x3 | 13, 8, 5, 23 - 49 | 0, 0, 16, 18 - 34 | 15, 8, 0, 0 - 23 | 4, 4, 3, 0 - 11 | 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| C-2 | Goshin x3 | 0, 0, 0, 23 - 23 | 16, 0, 9, 18 - 43 | 13, 5, 13, 0 - 31 | 3, 4, 3, 0 - 10 | 0, 11, 0, 0 - 11 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| C-3 | Ageeta x3 | 13, 6, 0, 23 - 42 | 16, 0, 0, 18 - 34 | 0, 0, 12, 0 - 12 | 3, 4, 3, 0 - 10 | 0, 10, 9, 0 - 19 | 0, 0, 0, 1 - 1 | 0 |
| C-X |
The Holy Ground
| Pattern | Block 1 First Spawns | Ageeta | Gohmon (Olgohmon) |
Kamatoze | Ollaka | Tengohg | Galvapas (Zamvapas) |
Svaltus | Rappy | Lutus Jigga |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| A-2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| A-3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| A-X | ||||||||||
| B-1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| B-2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| B-3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| B-X | ||||||||||
| C-1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| C-2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| C-3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| C-X |