If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Lv.69 and Reverser lv.29!) |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 18 June 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 69 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Giresta | 0 | |
| Reverser | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dammegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Nosmegid | 0 | |
| Megiverse | █████ | 5 |
| Megistar | 0 | |