If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (RA lv.10! Dambarta lv.30! (And more!) :D) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 68 || Fortetecher || 10 || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 68 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || - || 1 || - || - || - || 10 || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! TECHNIC || colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC || colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████ || 20 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████ || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
Revision as of 02:26, 14 June 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 68 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Giresta | 0 | |
| Reverser | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dammegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Nosmegid | 0 | |
| Megiverse | █████ | 5 |
| Megistar | 0 | |