If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (skills) |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Photon Art || Trio || Synapse || Synaptic || S'nep | | Photon Art || Trio || Synapse || Synaptic || S'nep | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Tornado Break || 13 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Spinning Break || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Bogga Danga || 23 || || || 4 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Bogga Zubba || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || || | + | | Bogga Robado || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || | + | | Dus Daggus || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Dus Robado || 29 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Spiral Dance || 30 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Gravity Dance || 30 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Tornado Dance || 26 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Rising Crush || 7 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Assault Crush || || || || 2 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Rising | + | | Splendor Crush || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Renkai Buyou-zan || 16 || || || 4 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Moubu Seiran-zan || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Hisou Jinren-zan || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Bukuu Rensen-ga || 1 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Renzan Seidan-ga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Rensan Senshou-ga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Rising Strike || 22 || 1 || || 7 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Gravity Strike || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || 5 || 1 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Shousen Totsuzan-ga || 20 || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Senten Kanzan-ga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Anga Dugrega || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Anga Redda || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Burning Shot || || || 14 || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Burn || || || || | + | | Frozen Shot || || || 17 || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Freeze || 20 || || || | + | | Plasma Shot || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Plasma || || || || | + | | Grav Shot || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Grav || || || || | + | | Rising Shot || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Rising || || || || | + | | Dark Shot || 7 || || 11 || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Twin Dark || || || || | + | | Killer Shot || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Burning Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Banga || || || 17 || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Frozen Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Riga || || || 13 || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Plasma Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Inga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Grav Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Diga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Rising Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Yoga || || || || |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Dark Fury || || || || | + | | Barada Megiga || || || || |
| − | + | |- | |
| − | |- | + | | Barada Maga || || || || |
| − | | Foie || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Banga || || || 9 || |
| − | | Rafoie || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Riga || || || 11 || |
| − | | Damfoie || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Inga || || || || |
| − | | Gifoie || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Diga || || || || |
| − | | Shifta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Yoga || || || || |
| − | | Jellen || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Megiga || || || || |
| − | | Barta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Boma Maga || || || || |
| − | | Rabarta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Burning Prism || || || || |
| − | | Dambarta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Frozen Prism || || || 3 || |
| − | | Gibarta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Plasma Prism || || || || |
| − | | Deband || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Grav Prism || || || || |
| − | | Zalure || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Rising Prism || || || || |
| − | | Zonde || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Dark Prism || || || || |
| − | | Razonde || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Mayalee Prism || || || || |
| − | | Gizonde || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Burn || 9 || || || |
| − | | Noszonde || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Freeze || 20 || || 16 || |
| − | | Zodial || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Plasma || 3 || || || |
| − | | Zoldeel || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Grav || 9 || || || |
| − | | Diga || || 30 || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Rising || 9 || || || |
| − | | Radiga || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Dark || 16 || || || |
| − | | Damdiga || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Twin Mayalee || || || || |
| − | | Gidiga || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Burning Hit || 8 || || || |
| − | | Nosdiga || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Frozen Hit || 19 || || || 2 |
| − | | Resta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Plasma Hit || || || || |
| − | | Giresta || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Grav Hit || || || || |
| − | | Reverser || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Rising Hit || 6 || || || |
| − | | Retier || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Dark Hit || || || || |
| − | | Megid || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Mayalee Hit || || || || |
| − | | Ramegid || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Burning Fury || 9 || || || |
| − | | Dammegid || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Frozen Fury || 19 || || || |
| − | | Nosmegid || || || || | + | |- |
| − | |- | + | | Plasma Fury || 2 || || || |
| − | | Megiverse || || || || | + | |- |
| + | | Grav Fury || 18 || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Rising Fury || 7 || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Dark Fury || 10 || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Mayalee Fury || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ensei-sou || || 7 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Reisei-sou || || 27 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Raisei-sou || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jisei-sou || || 9 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yousei-sou || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Insei-sou || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Chousei-sou || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ensei-shiki || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Reisei-shiki || || 9 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Raisei-shiki || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jisei-shiki || || 20 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yousei-shiki || || 10 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Insei-shiki || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kyimeisei-shiki || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Banga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Riga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Inga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Diga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Yoga || || || 7 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Megiga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Yak Zagenga || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Foie || || 21 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Rafoie || || 15 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Damfoie || || 11 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gifoie || || 16 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Shifta || || 22 || || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jellen || || 21 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Barta || || 7 || || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Rabarta || || 12 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Dambarta || || 28 || || 4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gibarta || || 13 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Deband || || 22 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zalure || || 22 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zonde || || 4 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Razonde || || 11 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gizonde || || 15 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Noszonde || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zodial || || 22 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zoldeel || || 14 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Diga || || 30 || || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Radiga || || 13 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Damdiga || || 7 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gidiga || || 29 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Nosdiga || || 15 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Resta || || 18 || || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Giresta || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Reverser || || 14 || || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Retier || || 23 || || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megid || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ramegid || || 13 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Dammegid || || 5 || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Nosmegid || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megiverse || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 6 June 2007
http://www.psupedia.info/index.php?title=User:JustTrio/Sandbox
| Name | HU | RA | FO | FG | GT | WT | fF | fG | fT | PT |
| Trio | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Synapse | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Synaptic | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| S'nep | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Photon Art | Trio | Synapse | Synaptic | S'nep |
| Tornado Break | 13 | |||
| Spinning Break | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 23 | 4 | ||
| Bogga Zubba | ||||
| Bogga Robado | ||||
| Dus Daggus | ||||
| Dus Robado | 29 | |||
| Spiral Dance | 30 | |||
| Gravity Dance | 30 | |||
| Tornado Dance | 26 | |||
| Rising Crush | 7 | |||
| Assault Crush | 2 | |||
| Splendor Crush | ||||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 16 | 4 | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ||||
| Hisou Jinren-zan | ||||
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | |||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | ||||
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ||||
| Rising Strike | 22 | 1 | 7 | |
| Gravity Strike | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 30 | 5 | 1 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 12 | |||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 20 | |||
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ||||
| Anga Dugrega | ||||
| Anga Redda | ||||
| Burning Shot | 14 | |||
| Frozen Shot | 17 | |||
| Plasma Shot | ||||
| Grav Shot | ||||
| Rising Shot | ||||
| Dark Shot | 7 | 11 | ||
| Killer Shot | ||||
| Barada Banga | 17 | |||
| Barada Riga | 13 | |||
| Barada Inga | ||||
| Barada Diga | ||||
| Barada Yoga | ||||
| Barada Megiga | ||||
| Barada Maga | ||||
| Boma Banga | 9 | |||
| Boma Riga | 11 | |||
| Boma Inga | ||||
| Boma Diga | ||||
| Boma Yoga | ||||
| Boma Megiga | ||||
| Boma Maga | ||||
| Burning Prism | ||||
| Frozen Prism | 3 | |||
| Plasma Prism | ||||
| Grav Prism | ||||
| Rising Prism | ||||
| Dark Prism | ||||
| Mayalee Prism | ||||
| Twin Burn | 9 | |||
| Twin Freeze | 20 | 16 | ||
| Twin Plasma | 3 | |||
| Twin Grav | 9 | |||
| Twin Rising | 9 | |||
| Twin Dark | 16 | |||
| Twin Mayalee | ||||
| Burning Hit | 8 | |||
| Frozen Hit | 19 | 2 | ||
| Plasma Hit | ||||
| Grav Hit | ||||
| Rising Hit | 6 | |||
| Dark Hit | ||||
| Mayalee Hit | ||||
| Burning Fury | 9 | |||
| Frozen Fury | 19 | |||
| Plasma Fury | 2 | |||
| Grav Fury | 18 | |||
| Rising Fury | 7 | |||
| Dark Fury | 10 | |||
| Mayalee Fury | ||||
| Ensei-sou | 7 | |||
| Reisei-sou | 27 | |||
| Raisei-sou | ||||
| Jisei-sou | 9 | |||
| Yousei-sou | ||||
| Insei-sou | ||||
| Chousei-sou | ||||
| Ensei-shiki | ||||
| Reisei-shiki | 9 | |||
| Raisei-shiki | ||||
| Jisei-shiki | 20 | |||
| Yousei-shiki | 10 | |||
| Insei-shiki | ||||
| Kyimeisei-shiki | ||||
| Yak Banga | ||||
| Yak Riga | ||||
| Yak Inga | ||||
| Yak Diga | ||||
| Yak Yoga | 7 | |||
| Yak Megiga | ||||
| Yak Zagenga | ||||
| Foie | 21 | |||
| Rafoie | 15 | |||
| Damfoie | 11 | |||
| Gifoie | 16 | |||
| Shifta | 22 | 1 | ||
| Jellen | 21 | |||
| Barta | 7 | 1 | ||
| Rabarta | 12 | |||
| Dambarta | 28 | 4 | ||
| Gibarta | 13 | |||
| Deband | 22 | |||
| Zalure | 22 | |||
| Zonde | 4 | |||
| Razonde | 11 | |||
| Gizonde | 15 | |||
| Noszonde | ||||
| Zodial | 22 | |||
| Zoldeel | 14 | |||
| Diga | 30 | 2 | ||
| Radiga | 13 | |||
| Damdiga | 7 | |||
| Gidiga | 29 | |||
| Nosdiga | 15 | |||
| Resta | 18 | 2 | ||
| Giresta | ||||
| Reverser | 14 | 1 | ||
| Retier | 23 | 1 | ||
| Megid | ||||
| Ramegid | 13 | |||
| Dammegid | 5 | |||
| Nosmegid | ||||
| Megiverse |