If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lutus Jigga"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Mega flare (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==== The Holy Grounds ==== | ==== The Holy Grounds ==== | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
| − | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B !! colspan="3" | Rank A | + | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B !! colspan="3" | Rank A !! colspan="3" | Rank S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | + | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? || [[Lutus Jigga]] || Light || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || [[Lutus Jigga]] || Light || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 18 April 2007
Description
Lutus Jigga is a rare gold Svaltus variant. Lutus Jigga is a type of Stateria wielding a great sword. Its wave and spin attacks can stun.
Sightings
The Holy Grounds
| JP Name | EN Name | Element | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | |||
| ? | Lutus Jigga | Light | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
