If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Weapon Grinding (Swords)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! +1 !! Ttl !! +2 !! Ttl !! +3 !! Ttl !! +4 !! Ttl !! +5 !! Ttl !! +6 !! Ttl !! +7 !! Ttl !! +8 !! Ttl !! +9 !! Ttl !! +10 !! Ttl !! +1 !! Ttl !! +2 !! Ttl !! +3 !! Ttl !! +4 !! Ttl !! +5 !! Ttl !! +6 !! Ttl !! +7 !! Ttl !! +8 !! Ttl !! +9 !! Ttl !! +10 !! Ttl | ! +1 !! Ttl !! +2 !! Ttl !! +3 !! Ttl !! +4 !! Ttl !! +5 !! Ttl !! +6 !! Ttl !! +7 !! Ttl !! +8 !! Ttl !! +9 !! Ttl !! +10 !! Ttl !! +1 !! Ttl !! +2 !! Ttl !! +3 !! Ttl !! +4 !! Ttl !! +5 !! Ttl !! +6 !! Ttl !! +7 !! Ttl !! +8 !! Ttl !! +9 !! Ttl !! +10 !! Ttl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sword || GRM || | + | | Sword || GRM || 1★ || 187 || colspan=20|? || 82 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saud || Yohmei || | + | | Saud || Yohmei || 1★ || 243 || colspan=20|? || 69 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sodad|| Tenora || | + | | Sodad|| Tenora || 1★ || 130 || colspan=20|? || 90 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gigush || GRM || | + | | Gigush || GRM || 2★ || 224 || colspan=20|? || 170 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gigasaud || Yohmei || | + | | Gigasaud || Yohmei || 2★ || 291 || colspan=20|? || 144 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soda Gigassa || Tenora || | + | | Soda Gigassa || Tenora || 2★ || 157 || colspan=20|? || 187 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Breaker || GRM || | + | | Breaker || GRM || 3★ || 243 || colspan=20|? || 256 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brekaud || Yohmei || | + | | Brekaud || Yohmei || 3★ || 316 || colspan=20|? || 218 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soda Brekka || Tenora || | + | | Soda Brekka || Tenora || 3★ || 170 || colspan=20|? || 282 || colspan=20|? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Claymore || GRM || | + | | Claymore || GRM || 4★ || 271 || colspan=20|? || 344 || colspan=20|? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Claymaud || Yohmei || 4★ || 352 || colspan=20|? || 292 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Soda Clayma || Tenora || 4★ || 189 || colspan=20|? || 378 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calibur || GRM || 5★ || 280 || colspan=20|? || 427 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calaud || Yohmei || 5★ || 364 || colspan=20|? || 363 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Soda Caliba || Tenora || 5★ || 196 || colspan=20|? || 470 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ascalon || GRM || 6★ || 289 || colspan=20|? || 511 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ascaud || Yohmei || 6★ || 376 || colspan=20|? || 434 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Soda Accas || Tenora || 6★ || 202 || colspan=20|? || 562 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Hanzo || GRM || 7★ || 317 || colspan=20|? || 598 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Cresaud || Yohmei || 7★ || 413 || colspan=20|? || 239 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jogiri || GRM || 8★ || 327 || colspan=20|? || 675 || colspan=20|? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Caliburn || GRM || 9★ || 336 || colspan=20|? || 730 || colspan=20|? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 8 March 2007
| Weapon | Make | Rating | Base PP | PP Bonus at Grind Level: | Base ATP | ATP Bonus at Grind Level: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1 | Ttl | +2 | Ttl | +3 | Ttl | +4 | Ttl | +5 | Ttl | +6 | Ttl | +7 | Ttl | +8 | Ttl | +9 | Ttl | +10 | Ttl | +1 | Ttl | +2 | Ttl | +3 | Ttl | +4 | Ttl | +5 | Ttl | +6 | Ttl | +7 | Ttl | +8 | Ttl | +9 | Ttl | +10 | Ttl | |||||
| Sword | GRM | 1★ | 187 | ? | 82 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saud | Yohmei | 1★ | 243 | ? | 69 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sodad | Tenora | 1★ | 130 | ? | 90 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gigush | GRM | 2★ | 224 | ? | 170 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gigasaud | Yohmei | 2★ | 291 | ? | 144 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soda Gigassa | Tenora | 2★ | 157 | ? | 187 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Breaker | GRM | 3★ | 243 | ? | 256 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brekaud | Yohmei | 3★ | 316 | ? | 218 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soda Brekka | Tenora | 3★ | 170 | ? | 282 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Claymore | GRM | 4★ | 271 | ? | 344 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Claymaud | Yohmei | 4★ | 352 | ? | 292 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soda Clayma | Tenora | 4★ | 189 | ? | 378 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calibur | GRM | 5★ | 280 | ? | 427 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calaud | Yohmei | 5★ | 364 | ? | 363 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soda Caliba | Tenora | 5★ | 196 | ? | 470 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ascalon | GRM | 6★ | 289 | ? | 511 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ascaud | Yohmei | 6★ | 376 | ? | 434 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soda Accas | Tenora | 6★ | 202 | ? | 562 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hanzo | GRM | 7★ | 317 | ? | 598 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cresaud | Yohmei | 7★ | 413 | ? | 239 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jogiri | GRM | 8★ | 327 | ? | 675 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caliburn | GRM | 9★ | 336 | ? | 730 | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||