If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:The Lawn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→The Lawn) |
(→My Doods) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Cast | | Cast | ||
| Female | | Female | ||
| − | | Ranger ([[RA]]) -> FiGunner ([[ | + | | Ranger ([[RA]]) -> FiGunner ([[FG]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 31 December 2006
The Lawn
Yeah, I'm cooler than you cuz I got my own PSUPedia page, even though I totaly ripped this off of Etna :P
Sooo, Credit is given where credit is due :S
Better Profile Page Than Mine -> User:DLE
My Doods
| Name | Race | Gender | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Lawn | Newman | Male | Fortecher (fT) |
| Stabby Mc Slash Man | Beast | Male | Hunter (HU) -> ForteFighter (fF) |
| The Heist Monkey | Cast | Female | Ranger (RA) -> FiGunner (FG) |