If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fork in the Road"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{GT mission}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Strange Junction |JP name= 怪異溢れる三叉路 |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |Planet= Colo...") |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 30 || 75+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 60 || 100+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 90 || 150+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || | + | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S4 || | + | | S4 || 175 || 190+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 10 May 2012
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Trial. |
| Strange Junction 怪異溢れる三叉路 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR system |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Normally only a certain number of monsters spawn in any area. Here, show us just how much you can handle with a continuous stream of monsters!
通常とは異なる行動をするモンスターが一定の間隔で出現する。次々に出現するモンスターを焦らずに倒し対処可能な数の限界を超える前に殲滅せよ!!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 35+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 30 | 75+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 60 | 100+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 90 | 150+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S4 | 175 | 190+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mission details
- Awaiting details...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| ? | ||||||||||||||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| ? | ||||||||||||||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
