If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Fight for Food"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Pannon special (offline)}} || {{Pannon 10 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 30 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 70 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 100 (offline)}} | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Pannon special (offline)}} || {{Pannon 10 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 30 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 70 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 100 (offline)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon special (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 10 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 30 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 70 (offline)}} || | + | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon special (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 10 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 30 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 70 (offline)}} || [B] Crea Doubles || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 10 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 30 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 70 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 100 (offline)}} | | [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 10 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 30 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 70 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 100 (offline)}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 10 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 30 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 70 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 100 (offline)}} | | [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 10 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 30 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 70 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 100 (offline)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 10 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 30 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 70 (offline)}} || | + | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 10 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 30 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 70 (offline)}} || Viper || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy (offline)|Rappy]] || {{Rappy special (offline)}} || {{Rappy 10 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 30 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 70 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 100 (offline)}} | | [[Rappy (offline)|Rappy]] || {{Rappy special (offline)}} || {{Rappy 10 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 30 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 70 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 100 (offline)}} | ||
Revision as of 09:04, 2 April 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
| Fight for Food | |
|---|---|
| Start counter | Linear Line platform |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | S-rank reward | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||||
| C | 1 | 1+ | Pannon Doll | 200 | 3 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | Zepotite x10 | 1100 | 11 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | Kerseline x3 | 2050 | 19 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 75+ | Cati / Concentrate | 3050 | 27 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
1 | 6 | 25 | 61 | x | x | x | x | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | x | x | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
1 | 43 | 25 | 438 | x | x | x | x | |||
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Walking Pannon | Sabra | Template:Pannon 30 (offline) | x | x | |
| Bel Pannon | Hopping Bel Pannon | x | x | Template:Bel Pannon 70 (offline) | [B] Crea Doubles | |
| Delsaban | Template:Delsaban special (offline) | Brand | Template:Delsaban 30 (offline) | x | x | |
| Deljaban | Template:Deljaban special (offline) | x | x | Template:Deljaban 70 (offline) | Template:Deljaban 100 (offline) | |
| Sendillan | Template:Sendillan special (offline) | Powergun | Template:Sendillan 30 (offline) | Template:Sendillan 70 (offline) | Viper | |
| Rappy | Template:Rappy special (offline) | Perpa / Power | Template:Rappy 30 (offline) | Template:Rappy 70 (offline) | Template:Rappy 100 (offline) | |
| SEED-Vance | Template:SEED-Vance special (offline) | Twin Powergun | Template:SEED-Vance 30 (offline) | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | Template:SEED-Vitace special (offline) | x | x | Template:SEED-Vitace 70 (offline) | Template:SEED-Vitace 100 (offline) | |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Area drops | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
< insert spawn chart here >
