If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Customize Service (G.R.M. Shop)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Ranged weapons: Espio accidnetally this bit of the article.) |
m (→Striking weapons) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | | [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vulcaline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Governing Chip]] x1 | | [[Governing Chip]] x1 | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 16 March 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| Customize Service カスタマイズサービス | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | G.R.M. Shop |
| Start counter | Reception desk |
| End lobby | G.R.M. Shop |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
We now offer a customization service to everyone who has helped us with our flagship weapons development!
我が社のフラッグシップ製品開発にご協力頂いた方にカスタマイズサービスを提供いたします。
Mission details
- This mission marks the final step in upgrading the release candidate weapons from Flagship R&D at the G.R.M. Shop.
- Multiple customization options are available for each weapon in this mission, however only one customization can be applied per weapon.
- In the charts below, you can click on a customization name to be taken directly to the specific page for any customized weapon.
Exchange items
Striking weapons
| Name | JP name | Customization | Required items | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shippudotoh | シップウドトウ | Skill power boost | Ancient Quartz x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. |
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Master Swordsman x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x80 | ||||
| Attack range boost | Ancient Quartz x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Smart Link x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x50 | ||||
| PP recovery boost | Ancient Quartz x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Photon Rectenno x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x5 | ||||
| Grade change | Ancient Quartz x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Vulcaline x30 | ||||
| Governing Chip x1 |