If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
FluxGryphon (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Jigo Booma (offline)|Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 10 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 30 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 70 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 100 (Offline)}} || | | [[Jigo Booma (offline)|Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 10 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 30 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 70 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 100 (Offline)}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[Kubara Wood]]<br>[[Mushrooms]] || [[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Neu Ebon]]<br>[[Speral]]<br>[[Monomate]]<br>[[Dimate]]<br>[[Star Atomizer]] || || || || | + | | Normal box || [[Kubara Wood]]<br>[[Mushrooms]]<br>[[White Mushroom Log]] || [[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Neu Ebon]]<br>[[Speral]]<br>[[Monomate]]<br>[[Dimate]]<br>[[Star Atomizer]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 11 October 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
| Hill of Spores | |
|---|---|
| Start counter | Flyer Base |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Enemy elements | |
Photon levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
- Unlocks after completing The Mask 2 Story Mission
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | S-rank reward | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||||
| C | NA | 10+ | Mushroom Light M | 650 | 8 | 420 | 5 | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | Mushroom Light S | 1850 | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 60+ | [B] Gungnata | 3050 | 28 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | [B] Gekitsnata | 4250 | 37 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | 60 | 440 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | 67 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | 60 | 440 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | 60 | 440 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | ? | Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kudetob | ? | Ryo-Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kudetob (+LV5) | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Booma | Durandal Replica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Go Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy Polec | Petrified Rappy Rappy Mode |
[B] Stina-zashi | ? | Rapid Stream | ? | |
| Kakwane | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Jigo Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Mushrooms White Mushroom Log |
Hot Berry Neu Ebon Speral Monomate Dimate Star Atomizer |
||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
