If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GC Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→GC Gacha) |
m |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Name !! Price !! Comments | ! Name !! Price !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GC Shop# | + | | [[GC Shop#Full Moon Gazing Gacha|Full Moon Gazing Gacha]] || 200 GC || See below for the current lottery item list. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Body Style Ticket]] || 1,000 GC || -- | | [[Body Style Ticket]] || 1,000 GC || -- | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 31 August 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| This article pertains to a mission which is available exclusively through the GUARDIANS Cash system. |
| GC Shop GCショップ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | G. Cash shop |
(I am proud to announce a brand new system that makes using GC even more convenient! Come check it out!
Holupe Dence)
Mission details
- You can purchase a variety of consumable items, such as EXP and drop rate boosters, in this mission with GUARDIANS Cash.
- This mission also offers a lottery that changes inventory on a regular basis. Lottery items include booster items as well as rare clothes and parts.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Full Moon Gazing Gacha | 200 GC | See below for the current lottery item list. |
| Body Style Ticket | 1,000 GC | -- |
| EXP +100% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| EXP +100% x10 | 1,500 GC | -- |
| Drop Rate +50% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| Drop Rate +50% x10 | 1,500 GC | -- |
| PA EXP +100% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| PA EXP +100% x10 | 1,500 GC | -- |
| 1 Hour Megaholy x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| 1 Hour Megaholy x10 | 1,500 GC | -- |
GC Gacha
At 200 GC per turn, you can try your luck at the GC Gacha for a chance at getting a handful of booster items or a rare set of clothes or parts. See below for the current lottery list. For a record of all previous lotteries, please see this article.
Full Moon Gazing Gacha
|
|
|