If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PA Trading Post"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Added new skills from August 18's update.) |
m (added a few more pas and marked JP only ones) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dus Majarra]] || [[PA Fragment]] x30 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | | [[Dus Majarra]] || [[PA Fragment]] x30 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | ||
| + | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Dus Skadd]] || 1,200 AMP || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Double sabers | ! colspan="3" | Double sabers | ||
| Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anga Jabroga]] || [[PA Fragment]] x99 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | | [[Anga Jabroga]] || [[PA Fragment]] x99 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | [[Anga Grudda]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | [[Anga Grudda]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Anga Jabroga]] x1 | | [[Anga Jabroga]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross Hurricane]] || [[PA Fragment]] x70 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | | [[Cross Hurricane]] || [[PA Fragment]] x70 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="3" | [[Blade Destruction]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | | rowspan="3" | [[Blade Destruction]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Cross Hurricane]] x1 | | [[Cross Hurricane]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Splendor Crush]] x1 | | [[Splendor Crush]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spinning Strike]] || [[PA Fragment]] x50 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | | [[Spinning Strike]] || [[PA Fragment]] x50 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | [[Infinite Storm]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | [[Infinite Storm]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Spinning Strike]] x1 | | [[Spinning Strike]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] || [[PA Fragment]] x30 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | | [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] || [[PA Fragment]] x30 || Also available at [[Skill License]]. | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="3" | [[Shusou Retsuzan-ga]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | | rowspan="3" | [[Shusou Retsuzan-ga]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] x1 | | [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] x1 | | [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 196: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Giresta]] || [[PA Fragment]] x90 || Also available at [[TECHNIC License]]. | | [[Giresta]] || [[PA Fragment]] x90 || Also available at [[TECHNIC License]]. | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | [[Grants]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | [[Grants]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Gra-photon]] x99 | | [[Gra-photon]] x99 | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| rowspan="3" | [[Nagrants]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | | rowspan="3" | [[Nagrants]] || [[Blank Disk]] x1 || rowspan="3" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Regrant]] x1 | | [[Regrant]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| [[Giresta]] x1 | | [[Giresta]] x1 | ||
| + | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Damgrants]] || 800 AMP || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Dark | ! colspan="3" | Dark | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 20 August 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| PA Trading Post PA交換所 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Trade in PA Fragments and other items for photon art disks.
Resident Security Dept. staff)
Mission details
Exchange items
Skills
Bullets
TECHNICs
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Lightning | ||
| Noszonde | PA Fragment x50 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Ground | ||
| Nosdiga | PA Fragment x75 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Light | ||
| Regrant | PA Fragment x90 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Giresta | PA Fragment x90 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Grants | Blank Disk x1 | -- |
| Gra-photon x99 | ||
| Nagrants | Blank Disk x1 | -- |
| Regrant x1 | ||
| Giresta x1 | ||
| Damgrants | 800 AMP | -- |
| Dark | ||
| Megid | PA Fragment x99 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Nosmegid | PA Fragment x75 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Megiverse | PA Fragment x75 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
| Megistar | PA Fragment x25 | Also available at TECHNIC License. |
