If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets) |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1 [[Barada Maga]]: 1 | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1 [[Barada Maga]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 14 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 14 || 22 || 50 || 50 || 39 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 1 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 1 | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 1 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 4 July 2011
H i L L i E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HiLLiE | Newman, ♀ | 83 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| HiLLiE | Beast , ♂ | 104 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| H i L L i E | Cast, ♀ | 93 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| *LiL HiLLiE* | Cast, ♂ | 180 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 20 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
18% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Shijin | |
44% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu |
| Arm | Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Ares Espada, Hizeri / Stamina |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 46 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 41 | 42 | Killer Shot: 44 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 14 | 14 | 22 | 50 | 50 | 39 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 1 Twin Mayalee: 1 |