If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:DELTAVIOLET"
From The re-PSUPedia
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Acrofighter Weapons) |
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width=100|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=100|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Delta Violet+ || Cast, ♂ || 144+ || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 || GH421 || Jess || 0 || | + | | Delta Violet+ || Cast, ♂ || 144+ || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 || GH421 || Jess || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | デルタ。 || Cast, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 430 || Cobra || 1 || | + | | デルタ。 || Cast, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 430 || Cobra || 1 || 280 |
|- | |- | ||
| ヘカテ。 || Newman, ♀ || 90 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || GH101 || ? || 0 || 0 | | ヘカテ。 || Newman, ♀ || 90 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || GH101 || ? || 0 || 0 | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 25 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Violet+ | Cast, ♂ | 144+ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH421 | Jess | 0 | |
| デルタ。 | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 430 | Cobra | 1 | 280 |
| ヘカテ。 | Newman, ♀ | 90 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | GH101 | ? | 0 | 0 |
| アイオウ | Beast, ♀ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | GH 440 | ??? | 0 | 0 |
Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cudgel | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 |
AF palette in progress..
Acrofighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 9/9 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 0/8 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 10/10 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 0/9 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 0/9 | ||
| Kamade-hiken | 10/10 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Quint Dependence | 10/10 |