If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HzE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gunmaster Weapons) |
(→Gunmaster Weapons) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==== | + | ====ForteFighter Weapons==== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktrand]]|| 46% {{fire}} || 10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktrand]]|| 46% {{fire}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktrand]]|| 46% {{light}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktrand]]|| 46% {{lightning}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[muktrand]]|| 46% {{dark}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktrand]]|| 46% {{ground}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 22 April 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HzE | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | ??? | 100 Ranged |
ForteFighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| muktrand | 46% |
0/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 |
Armors
| Armors | Elemental Percent | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Armors | Elemental Percent | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
Units
| Slot Position | Units | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Har / Quick | |||||||
| Hizeri / Mind | |||||||
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |||||||
| Freeze / Resist | |||||||
| Sleep / Resist | |||||||
| Stun / Resist | |||||||
| Burn / Resist | |||||||
| Red / Stamina | |||||||
| Rafal Burst | |||||||
| Killing Hearts | |||||||
| Hize / PP Generate | |||||||