If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Authority"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Characters) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Head || N/A | | Head || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arm || [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Vijerina / Power]] | + | | Arm || [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Vijerina / Power]], [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || All Resists, [[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | + | | Body || All Resists, [[Vijeri / Rainbow]], [[Lumirus / Wall]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Extra || [[Hize / PP Generate]], [[Killing Hearts]] | | Extra || [[Hize / PP Generate]], [[Killing Hearts]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 50, [[Spinning Break]]: 46, [[Tornado Break]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Tornado Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Tornado Dance]]: 37, [[Gravity Dance]]: 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Ikk Hikk]]: 40, [[Bogga Danga]]: 30, [[Bogga Robado]]: 40 | | [[Knuckles]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Ikk Hikk]]: 40, [[Bogga Danga]]: 30, [[Bogga Robado]]: 40 | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 28 March 2011
Updated 02/23/2011
Characters
Server: 360
ID #: 30122830
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JP | Beast, ♂, FM | 180 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Adriambahomanana | CAST, ♂, RA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Lexi | Newman, ♀, FT | 32 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | |
9/9 | |
| Mugunburga | |
6/10 | |
| Muktengek | |
7/7 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
10/10 | |
| Double Agito | |
6/6 | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | |
| Double Agito | |
7/7 | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | |
| Bil De Axe | |
4/10 | |
| Bil De Axe | |
5/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Yiel | |
23% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
22% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
24% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
17% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | N/A |
| Arm | Cati / Skill PP Save, Vijerina / Power, Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | All Resists, Vijeri / Rainbow, Lumirus / Wall |
| Extra | Hize / PP Generate, Killing Hearts |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 50, Spinning Break: 46, Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Double sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 37, Gravity Dance: 25 | |||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 36 | |||||||
| Knuckles | 40 | Ikk Hikk: 40, Bogga Danga: 30, Bogga Robado: 40 | |||||||
| Twin claws | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 40, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Chuei Jitotsushin: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 40 | |||||||
| Twin sabers | 40 | Splendor Crush: 40, Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 40 | |||||||
| Slicers | 40(AF) | Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40, Chikki Kyoren-jin: 40 | |||||||