If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ping"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=110|Spear's || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width= | + | ! width=110|Spear's || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width=90|Usage Rating |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Merha]] | + | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Merha]] || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Ice}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]] | + | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Ice}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]] || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 1 - VR: Stage 3 | + | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 1 - VR: Stage 3 || ***** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ | + | | [[Mugunburga]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ || *** |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=110|Double Sabers || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width= | + | ! width=110|Double Sabers || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width=90|Usage Rating |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2+ [[De Rol Le]] | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2+ [[De Rol Le]] || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Ice}} || VR: Stage 2 | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Ice}} || VR: Stage 2 || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 1-VR: Stage 3 || | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 1-VR: Stage 3 || ***** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ Final Boss's | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ Final Boss's || *** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Dark}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar+]] || {{Dark}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] || * |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=110|Axe's || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width= | + | ! width=110|Axe's || width=80|Element || width=200|Where to use || width=90|Usage Rating |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Merha]] | + | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Fire}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Merha]] || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Ice}} || [[De Ragan]] | + | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Ice}} || [[De Ragan]] || *** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Orga]] | + | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Lightning}} || VR: Stage 2: [[Vanda]]/[[Vanda Orga]] || **** |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ | + | | [[Ank Buti]] || {{Light}} || VR: Stage 4+ || *** |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:50, 26 February 2011
Weapon's required for the 3rd Anniversary Thanks Festa
| Spear's | Element | Where to use | Usage Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | |
VR: Stage 2: Vanda/Vanda Merha | **** |
| Mugunburga | |
VR: Stage 2: Vanda | **** |
| Mugunburga | |
VR: Stage 1 - VR: Stage 3 | ***** |
| Mugunburga | |
VR: Stage 4+ | *** |
| Double Sabers | Element | Where to use | Usage Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
VR: Stage 2+ De Rol Le | **** |
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
VR: Stage 2 | **** |
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
VR: Stage 1-VR: Stage 3 | ***** |
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
VR: Stage 4+ Final Boss's | *** |
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
Adahna Degahna | * |
| Axe's | Element | Where to use | Usage Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Buti | |
VR: Stage 2: Vanda/Vanda Merha | **** |
| Ank Buti | |
De Ragan | *** |
| Ank Buti | |
VR: Stage 2: Vanda/Vanda Orga | **** |
| Ank Buti | |
VR: Stage 4+ | *** |