If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Blizzard Cavern"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Added a few things; removed some unused rows.) |
m |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[ | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Demonheart]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 23 January 2011
Boss box data
Normal box data
Block 1
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | |
| Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | ||
| Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Dancing Sebora | Dancing Sebora | Dancing Sebora | Dancing Sebora | Dancing Sebora | Dancing Sebora | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Mot Ash | Mot Ash | Mot Ash | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Mot Ebon | Mot Ebon | Mot Ebon | Mot Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | Mot Walna | Mot Walna | Mot Walna | Mot Walna | |
| Deco. | |
White Mushroom Log | White Mushroom Log | White Mushroom Log | White Mushroom Log | White Mushroom Log | White Mushroom Log |