If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→Customization) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████████|| 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████████████████|| 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████████████████████ || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████████|| 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████████████████|| 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 27 October 2010
Contents
Blitz's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 180 | Masterforce | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Customization
Basic Abilities 4/6:
-HP+ Level 1
-TECHNIC+ Level 2
-Defense+ Level 1
Special Abilities 3/5:
-Full Custom Power Level 2
-Attack Range+ Level 1
Weapon Skills 2/15:
-Rods Damage+
-TECH-Mags Damage+
Attributes/Resistances 1/15:
-Limit Break Diga
Weapon Style:
-Elemental Arms
Shield Style:
-Ragan's Breath
Extra Style:
-None
Blitz's Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
12★ | |
| Psycho Wand | 9/9 | |
12★ | |
| Psycho Wand | 3/10 | |
12★ | |
| Pushan | 7/10 | |
14★ | |
| Pushan | 5/10 | |
14★ | |
| Pushan | 4/10 | |
14★ | |
| Granahodora | 4/10 | |
13★ | |
| Bajura | 2/10 | |
12★ | |
| Bajura | 2/10 | |
12★ |
Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████████████████████████ | 47 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zalure | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Razonde | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Damdiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Regrant | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Megid | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Megiverse | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Megistar | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
Sabotage's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xSaBoTaGeX | Beast | ♂ | 106 | Protranser | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
Sabotage's Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ikk Hikk | █████████████ | 13 |
| Bogga Zubba | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Bogga Robado | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
Sabotage's Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reisei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Raisei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jisei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Yousei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Chousei-sou | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Masei-sou | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Phantasm Prism | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Mayalee Prism | █████ | 5 |