If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:The Robot"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Sword Set) |
|||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{fire}} --% ||-/- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ice}} --% ||-/- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{lightning}} --% ||-/- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ground}} --% ||-/- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{light}} --% ||-/- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} 45% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} 45% ||10/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 4 August 2010
Contents
FighMaster Palette
Spear Set #1 (Dus Majarra)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
Spear Set #2 (Dus Robado)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 |
Double Saber #1 (Tornado Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Double Saber #2 (Spiral Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 |
Axe Set
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Sword Set
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| EMPTY | -/- | ||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 10/10 |