If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Raujinn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Redone. Code totally not taken from essen) |
m (→WEPONS: derp) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Ank Zagza || 34% Ground ||11* | | Ank Zagza || 34% Ground ||11* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ank Buti || | + | | Ank Buti || 42% Light ||12* |
|- | |- | ||
| Ank Dedda || 38% Dark ||10* | | Ank Dedda || 38% Dark ||10* | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Mugunburga || 36% Ground ||12* | | Mugunburga || 36% Ground ||12* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mugunburga || | + | | Mugunburga || 40% Light ||12* |
|- | |- | ||
| Mukpromoto || 34% Dark ||11* | | Mukpromoto || 34% Dark ||11* | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Double Agito ||46% Ground ||11* | | Double Agito ||46% Ground ||11* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Double Agito ||46% Light ||10* |
|- | |- | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar ||14% Dark ||10* | | Carriguine-Rucar ||14% Dark ||10* | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 21 May 2010
Characters
| Ent. | Name | Race, Gender | Level | Fm | Gm | mF | fF | fG | fT | FG | GT | WT | PT | AT | AF | Idk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digger Wasp | BIISUTO ♀ | 180 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 3 | 13 | - | idk |
WEPONS
| Name | Element | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Swords | ||
| -- | --% Fire | -* |
| Svaltus Sword | 32% Ice | 10* |
| Huge Cuttuc | 36% Lightning | 10* |
| De Ragan Slayic | 30% Ground | 12* |
| Elysion | 35% Light | 15* |
| -- | --% Dark | -* |
| Axes | ||
| Ank Buti | 34% Fire | 12* |
| Ank Zagza | 34% Ice | 11* |
| Ank Zagza | 24% Lightning | 11* |
| Ank Zagza | 34% Ground | 11* |
| Ank Buti | 42% Light | 12* |
| Ank Dedda | 38% Dark | 10* |
| Spears | ||
| Mugunburga | 40% Fire | 12* |
| Mugunburga | 36% Ice | 12* |
| Mukpromoto | 34% Lightning | 11* |
| Mugunburga | 36% Ground | 12* |
| Mugunburga | 40% Light | 12* |
| Mukpromoto | 34% Dark | 11* |
| Double Sabers | ||
| Double Agito | 34% Fire | 11* |
| Double Agito | 30% Ice | 11* |
| Ragan Ragan | 15% Lightning | 12* |
| Double Agito | 46% Ground | 11* |
| Double Agito | 46% Light | 10* |
| Carriguine-Rucar | 14% Dark | 10* |
Customizations
- Weapon Style: Elemental Weapon
- Shield Style: Fakis Curse
- Extra Style: Wild Blast
- Fighmaster:
- HP+ LV2, ATP+ LV4